ENGLISH DEUTSCH

Football teams in Germany

Aachen Demons(First Team)Aachen
Aachen Tigers(First Team)Aachen
Aachen Vampires(First Team)Aachen
Aachen Vampires(Youth Team)Aachen
Aachen-Düren Demons(First Team)Aachen
Aachen-Düren Demons(Youth Team) 
Adendorf Knights(First Team)Adendorf
Adlkofen Tigers(First Team)Adlkofen
AFV BaWü (U16)(Youth Team) 
AFV NRW (U16)(Youth Team) 
Ahlen/Hamm Aces(Youth Team) 
Ahlen/Hamm Aces(Senior Flag) 
Ahlen/Hamm Aces(First Team) 
Albershausen Crusaders(First Team)Albershausen
Albertshofen Roughnecks(First Team)Albertshofen
Allgäu Comets(First Team)Kempten
Alsheim Wanderers(Youth Team)Alsheim
Altena Badgers(First Team)Altena
Amberg Giants(First Team)Amberg
Ansbach Grizzlies(Senior Flag)Ansbach
Ansbach Grizzlies(First Team)Ansbach
Ansbach Grizzlies(Youth Team)Ansbach
Aschaffenburg Stallions(First Team)Aschaffenburg
Assindia Cardinals(First Team)Essen
Assindia Cardinals(Flag Kids)Essen
Assindia Cardinals(Youth Team)Essen
Augsburg Ants(First Team)Augsburg
Augsburg Raptors(First Team)Augsburg
Backnang Wolverines(First Team)Backnang
Backnang Wolverines(Youth Team)Backnang
Backnang Wolverines(Flag Kids)Backnang
Bad Homburg Falken(First Team)Bad Homburg
Bad Homburg Falken(Youth Team)Bad Homburg
Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack(First Team)Bad Mergentheim
Bad Windsheim Wolverines(Senior Flag)Bad Windsheim
Badener Greifs(First Team)Karlsruhe
Badener Greifs(Youth Team)Karlsruhe
Badener Greifs Senior Flag(Senior Flag)Karlsruhe
Bamberg Bears(First Team)Bamberg
Bamberg Bears(Youth Team)Bamberg
Baunatal Predators(First Team)Baunatal
Bavarian Braves Landshut(First Team)Landshut
Bavarian State Wolverines(First Team) 
Bavarian Warriors(Flag Kids) 
Bavarian Warriors (bayrische Auswahl)(Youth Team) 
Bayreuth Dragons(First Team)Bayreuth
Bendorf Marines(First Team)Bendorf
Bergisch Gladbach Lions(First Team)Bergisch Gladbach
Bergische Löwen Remscheid(First Team)Remscheid
Berlin Adler(First Team)Berlin
Berlin Adler(Youth Team)Berlin
Berlin Adler(Ladies)Berlin
Berlin Adler(Second Team)Berlin
Berlin Adler II(Second Team)Berlin
Berlin Bandits(Youth Team)Berlin
Berlin Bandits(First Team)Berlin
Berlin Bears(First Team)Berlin
Berlin Bears(Youth Team)Berlin
Berlin Bears(Senior Flag)Berlin
Berlin Bears(Flag Kids)Berlin
Berlin Bullets(First Team)Berlin
Berlin Capitals(Senior Flag)Berlin
Berlin Jugendauswahl(Youth Team) 
Berlin Kobra Ladies(Ladies)Berlin
Berlin Kobras(First Team)Berlin
Berlin Kobras(Youth Team)Berlin
Berlin Patriots(First Team)Berlin
Berlin Rebels(First Team)Berlin
Berlin Rebels(Youth Team)Berlin
Berlin Stars(First Team)Berlin
Berlin Thunderbirds(First Team)Berlin
Berlin Thunderbirds(Youth Team)Berlin
Biberach Beavers(First Team)Biberach
Bielefeld Bulldogs(First Team)Bielefeld
Bielefeld Bulldogs(Youth Team)Bielefeld
Bielefeld Bulldogs(Flag Kids)Bielefeld
BK Thunderbirds(First Team)Bad Kreuznach
Black Forest Spirits(First Team) 
Blue Stars Rostock(First Team)Rostock
Böblingen Bears(First Team)Böblingen
Bochum Cadets(First Team)Bochum
Bochum Cadets(Youth Team)Bochum
Bochum Miners(First Team)Bochum
Bochum Miners(Ladies)Bochum
Bonn Gamecocks(First Team)Bonn
Bonn Gamecocks(Youth Team)Bonn
Bonn Gamecocks(Flag Kids)Bonn
Bonn Gamecocks Seniors II(Second Team)Bonn
Bonn Jets(Second Team)Bonn
Bonner Jets(First Team)Bonn
Borken Sharks(First Team)Borken
Braunschweig FFC(First Team)Braunschweig
Braunschweig Lady Lions(Ladies)Braunschweig
Braunschweig Lions(First Team)Braunschweig
Braunschweig Lions(Senior Flag)Braunschweig
Braunschweig Lions(Second Team)Braunschweig
Bremen Buccaneers(First Team)Bremen
Bremen Buccaneers(Second Team)Bremen
Bremen Firebirds(First Team)Bremen
Bremen Firebirds(Youth Team)Bremen
Bremen Wolverines(First Team)Bremen
Bremerhaven Seahawks(First Team)Bremerhaven
Bremerhaven Seahawks(Senior Flag)Bremerhaven
Brühl Condors(First Team)Brühl
Büsnau Bats(First Team)Stuttgart
Buxtehude United Dragons(First Team)Buxtehude
Capital Colts(First Team)Berlin
Castrop-Rauxel Bengals(First Team)Castrop-Rauxel
Chemnitz Crusaders(First Team)Chemnitz
Chemnitz Varlets(Youth Team)Chemnitz
Chiemgau Lakers(First Team)Traunstein
Cleve Conquerors(Youth Team)Kleve
Cleve Conquerors(First Team)Kleve
Cleve Conquerors(Flag Kids)Kleve
Cloppenburg Titans(First Team)Cloppenburg
Cologne Bears(First Team)Köln
Cologne Chargers(First Team)Köln
Cologne Crocodiles(Second Team)Köln
Cologne Crocodiles(First Team)Köln
Cologne Crocodiles(Youth Team)Köln
Cologne Crocodiles(Ladies)Köln
Cologne Crocodiles (Rookies)(Youth Team)Köln
Cologne Falcons(First Team)Köln
Cologne Falcons(Youth Team)Köln
Cologne Falcons(Flag Kids)Köln
Cologne Falcons(Second Team)Köln
Cologne Falcons (Falconettes)(Ladies)Köln
Cologne Falcons B(Youth Team)Köln
Cologne Falcons II(Youth Team)Köln
Cottbus Crayfish(First Team)Cottbus
Cottbus Young Crayfish(Youth Team)Cottbus
Crailsheim Titans(First Team)Crailsheim
Crailsheim Titans(Youth Team)Crailsheim
Crimmitschau Tornados(First Team)Crimmitschau
Cuxhaven Northstars(First Team)Cuxhaven
Dancing Diamonds(Senior Flag)Darmstadt
Danube Hammers(First Team)Donaueschingen
Darmstadt Diamonds(First Team)Darmstadt
Darmstadt Diamonds(Youth Team)Darmstadt
Darmstadt Diamonds Juniors(Senior Flag)Darmstadt
Darmstadt Fun Diamonds(Senior Flag)Darmstadt
Dieburg Pioneers(First Team)Dieburg
Dietzenbach Tigers(First Team)Dietzenbach
Dillingen Steelhawks(First Team)Dillingen
Dinslaken Dragons(First Team)Dinslaken
Dormagen Guardians(First Team)Dormagen
Dorsten Braves(First Team)Dorsten
Dortmund Giants(First Team)Dortmund
Dortmund Giants(Youth Team)Dortmund
Dortmund Giants(Flag Kids)Dortmund
Dresden Diamonds(Ladies)Dresden
Dresden Monarchs(First Team)Dresden
Dresden Monarchs II(Second Team)Dresden
Dresden Royal Guards(Senior Flag)Dresden
Duisburg Dockers(First Team)Duisburg
Duisburg Dockers(Ladies)Duisburg
Duisburg Dockers(Youth Team)Duisburg
Duisburg Dockers(Senior Flag)Duisburg
Duisburg Dockers(Flag Kids)Duisburg
Duisburg Flames(First Team)Duisburg
Duisburg Lightning(First Team)Duisburg
Duisburg Thunderbirds(First Team)Duisburg
Düren Bravehearts(First Team)Düren
Düsseldorf Blades(Ladies)Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Bulldozer(First Team)Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Bulldozer(Youth Team)Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Guerrilleros(First Team)Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Panther(First Team)Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Panther(Youth Team)Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Panther(Flag Kids)Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Pantherladies(Ladies)Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Pumas(First Team)Düsseldorf
Eberbach Bluesharks(First Team)Eberbach
Einbeck Red Devils(First Team)Einbeck
EKS Scorpions(Youth Team)Baunatal
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates(First Team)Elmshorn
Elmshorn Junior Pirates(Youth Team)Elmshorn
Elsdorf Piranhas(First Team)Elsdorf
Eppstein Dukes(First Team)Eppstein
Erding Bulls(Youth Team)Erding
Erding Bulls(First Team)Erding
Erfurt Indigos(First Team)Erfurt
Erkner Razorbacks(Youth Team)Erkner
Erkner Razorbacks(First Team)Erkner
Erlangen Sharks(First Team)Erlangen
Eschwege Legionäre(First Team)Eschwege
Essen Eagles(First Team)Essen
FA Jets(First Team)Teltow
Fallingbostel Force(First Team)Fallingbostel
Fellbach Sioux(First Team)Fellbach
Fellbach Warriors(First Team)Fellbach
Fellbach Warriors(Youth Team)Fellbach
Fellbach Warriors(Flag Kids)Fellbach
Fischbach Fire(First Team)Fischbach
Flensburg Bulls(First Team)Flensburg
Flensburg Sealords(First Team)Flensburg
Franken Knights(First Team)Rothenburg o.d. Tauber
Franken Knights(Senior Flag)Rothenburg o.d. Tauber
Franken Timberwolves(Senior Flag)Fürth
Franken Timberwolves(First Team)Fürth
Franken Timberwolves(Youth Team)Fürth
Franken Timberwolves(Flag Kids)Fürth
Franken Timberwolves II(Second Team)Fürth
Frankfurt Broncos(Senior Flag)Frankfurt (Main)
Frankfurt Galaxy(First Team)Frankfurt (Main)
Frankfurt Gamblers(Ladies)Frankfurt (Main)
Frankfurt Gamblers(First Team)Frankfurt (Main)
Frankfurt Junior Red Cocks(Youth Team)Frankfurt (Oder)
Frankfurt Knights(First Team)Frankfurt (Main)
Frankfurt Pirates(First Team)Frankfurt
Frankfurt Ravens(First Team)Frankfurt
Frankfurt Red Cocks(First Team)Frankfurt
Frankfurt Skychiefs(First Team)Frankfurt (Main)
Frankfurt Universe(First Team)Frankfurt (Main)
Frankfurt Universe Purple Flags(Senior Flag)Frankfurt (Main)
Frankfurt Wildcats(First Team)Frankfurt
Frankfurter Frösch(Senior Flag)Frankfurt
Frankfurter Löwen(First Team)Frankfurt (Main)
Freiburg Sacristans(First Team)Freiburg
Friedrichsthal Vikings(First Team)Friedrichsthal
Fuerth Buffaloes(Youth Team)Fürth
Fulda Bulls(First Team)Fulda
Fulda Iron Horse(Youth Team)Fulda
Fulda Iron Horse(First Team)Fulda
Fulda Saints(First Team)Fulda
Fürstenfeldbruck(First Team)Fürstenfeldbruck
Fürth 88ers(First Team)Fürth
Fürth Buffalos(First Team)Fürth
Gelsenkirchen Devils(First Team)Gelsenkirchen
Gelsenkirchen Devils(Youth Team)Gelsenkirchen
Gera Lions(First Team)Gera
Gersthofen Cobras(First Team)Gersthofen
Gersthofen Cobras(Youth Team)Gersthofen
Gießen Golden Dragons(First Team)Gießen
Göppingen Storms(First Team)Göppingen
Göttingen Generals(First Team)Göttingen
Grenzland Black Hawks(First Team)Erkelenz
Gröbenzell Wallbreakers(First Team)Gröbenzell
Groß-Gerau Gators(First Team)Groß-Gerau
Hagen Bullets(First Team)Hagen
Hagen Oaks(First Team)Hagen
Halle Falken(First Team)Halle
Halle Wildcats(First Team)Halle
Halle Wildcats(Youth Team)Halle
Hamburg Amazons(Ladies)Hamburg
Hamburg Black Swans(First Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Blue Devils(First Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Blue Devilyns(Ladies)Hamburg
Hamburg Dolphins(First Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Eagles(First Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Flag Devils(Flag Kids)Hamburg
Hamburg Grey Devils(Senior Flag)Hamburg
Hamburg Hornets(First Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Huskies(First Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Iron Swans(Youth Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Junior Devils(Youth Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Junior Swans(Flag Kids)Hamburg
Hamburg Maniacs(Ladies)Hamburg
Hamburg Pioneers(First Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Ravens(First Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Rookie Devils(Youth Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Silver Eagles(First Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Snappers Pioneers(Senior Flag)Hamburg
Hamburg Swans(Senior Flag)Hamburg
Hamburg Wild Huskies(First Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Wild Huskies(Second Team)Hamburg
Hamburg Young Huskies(Youth Team)Hamburg
Hameln Dragons(First Team)Hameln
HAMJAM(Youth Team)Hamburg
Hamm Generals(First Team)Hamm
Hämmern Bandits(First Team)Hämmern
Hanau Hawks(First Team)Hanau
Hanau Hornets(First Team)Hanau
Hannover Broncos(First Team)Hannover
Hannover Grizzlies(Youth Team)Hannover
Hannover Musketeers(First Team)Hannover
Hannover Musketeers(Youth Team)Hannover
Hannover Musketeers(Second Team)Hannover
Hannover Spartans(First Team)Hannover
Hannover Stampeders(First Team)Hannover
Harburg Rubberducks(First Team)Harburg
Heide Saints(First Team)Heide
Heidelberg Black Knights(First Team)Heidelberg
Heidelberg Bulls(Youth Team)Heidelberg
Heidelberg Bulls(First Team)Heidelberg
Heilbronn Hunters(First Team)Heilbronn
Heilbronn Salt Miners(First Team)Heilbronn
Heiligenstein Crusaders(First Team)Heiligenstein
Heinerbowl Allstars(Senior Flag)Darmstadt
Herford Black Devils(First Team)Herford
Herne Ravens(First Team)Herne
Herne Tigers(First Team)Herne
Hilden Hurricanes(First Team)Hilden
Hildesheim Invaders(First Team)Hildesheim
Hockenheim Renegades(First Team)Hockenheim
Hof Jokers(First Team)Hof
Hohenlimburg 89ers(First Team)Hohenlimburg
Holzgerlingen Saints(Youth Team)Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen Saints(First Team)Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen Twister(First Team)Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen Twister(Youth Team)Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen Twister(Second Team)Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen Twister(Ladies)Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen Twister(Flag Kids)Holzgerlingen
Homburg Silverhawks(First Team)Homburg
Homburg Vikings(First Team)Homburg
HSU Snipers(First Team)Hamburg
Hunsrück Black Knights(Youth Team)Alterkülz
Husum Crabs(First Team)Husum
Ingolstadt City Sharks(First Team)Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt Dukes(First Team)Ingolstadt
Jade Bay Buccaneers(First Team)Wilhelmshaven
Jade Bay Packers(First Team)Wilhelmshaven
Jena Hanfrieds(First Team)Jena
Jugendauswahl AFV Bawü(Youth Team) 
Jugendauswahl AFV-Nord(Youth Team) 
Jugendauswahl BaWü(Youth Team) 
Jugendauswahl Rheinland Pfalz-Saarland(Youth Team) 
Kaiserslautern Pikes(First Team)Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern Pikes(Youth Team)Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern Warriors(First Team)Kaiserslautern
Kamp-Lintfort Gladiators(First Team)Kamp-Lintfort
Karlsruhe Cavaliers(First Team)Karlsruhe
Karlsruhe Engineers(First Team)Karlsruhe
Kassel Guardions(Youth Team)Kassel
Kassel Predators(First Team)Kassel
Kassel Titans(Youth Team)Kassel
Kassel Titans(First Team)Kassel
Kaufbeuren Vandals(First Team)Kaufbeuren
Kelkheim Lizzards(Senior Flag)Kelkheim
Kelkheim Rookie Lizzards(Senior Flag)Kelkheim
Kempten Comets(First Team)Kempten
Kempten Comets(Youth Team)Kempten
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes(First Team)Kiel
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes(Senior Flag)Kiel
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes(Second Team)Kiel
Kiel Baltic Witches(Ladies)Kiel
Kirchdorf Wildcats(First Team)Kirchdorf
Koblenz Huskies(First Team)Koblenz
Koblenz Royals(Youth Team)Koblenz
Koblenz Universe(Senior Flag)Koblenz
Köln Falcons(First Team)Köln
Königsbrunn Ants(Youth Team)Königsbrunn
Königsbrunn Ants(First Team)Königsbrunn
Konstanz 89ers(First Team)Konstanz
Konstanz Falken(First Team)Konstanz
Kornwestheim Cougars(First Team)Kornwestheim
Kraichgau Falcons(First Team)Spechbach
Krefeld Chiefs(First Team)Krefeld
Kuchen Mammuts(First Team)Kuchen
Kulmbach Brewers(First Team)Kulmbach
Kümmersbruck Red Devils(First Team)Kümmersbruck
Lahr Miners(First Team)Lahr
Landau Tigers(First Team)Landau
Landsberg Express(First Team)Landsberg
Landsberg Express(Youth Team)Landsberg am Lech
Landsberg X-Press(First Team)Landsberg
Landshut Dragons(First Team)Landshut
Langen Knights(First Team)Langen
Langenfeld Longhorns(First Team)Langenfeld
Langenfeld Longhorns(Flag Kids)Langenfeld
Langenfeld Longhorns(Youth Team)Langenfeld
Langenfeld Longhorns B(Youth Team)Langenfeld
Langenfeld Longhorns II(Second Team)Langenfeld
Lauda Hornets(First Team)Lauda
Lauda Hornets(Youth Team)Lauda
Lehrte Renegades(First Team)Lehrte
Leihgestern Lightnings(First Team)Linden
Leipzig Junior Lions(Youth Team)Leipzig
Leipzig Lions(First Team)Leipzig
Leverkusen Leopards(First Team)Leverkusen
Leverkusen Tornados(First Team)Leverkusen
LgL Purple Flag(Senior Flag)Frankfurt
Limburg Tornadoes(First Team)Limburg
Limes Praetorians(First Team)Aalen
Linden Goblins(First Team)Linden
Lübeck Cougars(First Team)Lübeck
Lübeck Cougars(Second Team)Lübeck
Lübeck Cougars U19(Youth Team)Lübeck
Lübeck Outlaws(First Team)Lübeck
Lübeck Seals(First Team)Lübeck
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs(First Team)Ludwigsburg
Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates(Youth Team)Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen Rhein Pirates(First Team)Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen Titans(First Team)Ludwigshafen
Lüneburg Jayhawks(First Team)Lüneburg
Lüneburg Jayhawks(Youth Team)Lüneburg
Magdeburg Orcas(First Team)Magdeburg
Magdeburg Virgin Guards(Flag Kids)Magdeburg
Magdeburg Virgin Guards(First Team)Magdeburg
Magdeburg Virgin Guards(Youth Team)Magdeburg
Mainz Furien(Senior Flag)Mainz
Mainz Golden Eagles(First Team)Mainz
Mainz Golden Eagles(Youth Team)Mainz
Mainz Golden Eagles(Ladies)Mainz
Mainz Legionaries(Senior Flag)Mainz
Mainz Warriors(Senior Flag)Mainz
Mannheim Redskins(First Team)Mannheim
Mannheim Redskins(Youth Team)Mannheim
Marburg Mercenaries(First Team)Marburg
Marburg Mercenaries(Senior Flag)Marburg
Millingen Grizzlies(Youth Team)Millingen
Mönchengladbach Mavericks(First Team)Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach Mavericks(Youth Team)Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach Mavericks II(Second Team)Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach Mustangs(First Team)Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack(Youth Team)Mönchengladbach
Monheim Sharks(First Team)Monheim
Monheim Sharks(Youth Team)Monheim
Montabaur Fighting Farmers(First Team)Montabaur
Montabaur Fighting Farmers(Youth Team)Montabaur
Morbach Monsters(Youth Team)Morbach
Mühlheim Sharks(First Team)Mühlheim
Mülheim Broncos(First Team)Mülheim
Mülheim Broncos(Youth Team)Mülheim
Mülheim Shamrocks(Ladies)Mülheim
München Rangers(First Team)München
München Rangers(Youth Team)München
München Rangers Old Stars(First Team)München
Munich Cowboys(First Team)München
Munich Cowboys(Youth Team)München
Munich Cowboys(Flag Kids)München
Munich Cowboys Ladies(Ladies)München
Munich Coyotes(Senior Flag)München
Munich Thunder(First Team)München
Münster Mammuts(First Team)Münster
Münster Mammuts(Youth Team)Münster
Münster Rage(First Team)Münster
Nauheim Wildboys(First Team)Bad Nauheim
Neu Isenburg Jets(First Team)Neu Isenburg
Neu Ulm Barracudas(First Team)Neu-Ulm
Neu-Ulm Barracudas(Youth Team) 
Neubrandenburg Phantoms(Youth Team)Neubrandenburg
Neumünster Castle Demons(Second Team)Neumünster
Neumünster Red Hawks(First Team)Neumünster
Neunkirchen Cobras(First Team)Neunkirchen
Neuss Fire Wolves(Flag Kids)Neuss
Neuss Frogs(Youth Team)Neuss
Neuss Frogs(First Team)Neuss
Neuss Frogs(Flag Kids)Neuss
Neuss Frogs B(Youth Team)Neuss
Neuss Frogs C(Youth Team)Neuss
Neuss Frogs Ladies(Ladies)Neuss
Neustadt Olympians(First Team)Neustadt
Neuwied New Rockets(First Team)Neuwied
Neuwied Rockets(Flag Kids)Neuwied
Neuwied Rockland Raiders(First Team)Neuwied
New Berlin Patriots(First Team)Berlin
NFA MONARCHS(Youth Team)München
Niederrhein Grizzlies(First Team)Neukirchen-Vluyn
Niederrhein Psychos(Youth Team) 
Niederrhein Thunderbirds(Flag Kids)Duisburg
Niederrhein Thunderbirds(First Team)Duisburg
Niederrhein Thunderbirds(Ladies)Duisburg
Niederrhein Thunderbirds(Youth Team)Duisburg
Nienburg Country Taurus(First Team)Nienburg
Norderstedt Blizzards(First Team)Norderstedt
Norderstedt Nordic Wolves(First Team)Norderstedt
Nordrhein-Westfalen Jugendauswahl(Youth Team) 
Noris Rams(First Team)Nürnberg
Noris Rams(Youth Team)Nürnberg
NRW Allstars(First Team) 
Nürnberg Buffalos(Senior Flag)Nürnberg
Nürnberg Buffalos(Flag Kids)Nürnberg
Nürnberg Hurricanes(Ladies)Nürnberg
Nürnberg Packers(First Team)Nürnberg
Nürnberg Packers(Youth Team)Nürnberg
Nürnberg Packers(Flag Kids)Nürnberg
Nürnberg Rams(Senior Flag)Nürnberg
Nürnberg Rams(Flag Kids)Nürnberg
Nürnberg Rams(First Team)Nürnberg
Nürnberg Rams Eagles(First Team)Nürnberg
Nürnberg Vikings(First Team)Nürnberg
Oberberg Bandits(First Team)Oberberg
Oberhausen Orcas(First Team)Oberhausen
Oberhausen Orcas(Youth Team)Oberhausen
Obertshausen Blizzards(First Team)Obertshausen
Oldenburg Fighting Knights(First Team)Oldenburg
Osnabrück Junior Tigers(Youth Team)Osnabrück
Osnabrück Tigers(First Team)Osnabrück
Ostalb Highlanders(First Team)Schnaitheim
Paderborn Dolphins(First Team)Paderborn
Paderborn Dolphins(Youth Team)Paderborn
Paderborn Unicorns(First Team)Paderborn
Penzberg Miners(First Team)Penzberg
Pforzheim Wilddogs(First Team)Pforzheim
Phantoms Allstars(Senior Flag)Wiesbaden
Pirmasens Wildcats(First Team)Pirmasens
Plattling Black Hawks(First Team)Plattling
Pleidelsheim Crowds(First Team)Pleidelsheim
Potsdam Royals(First Team)Potsdam
Preussen Rams(First Team) 
Pulheim Ducks(First Team)Pulheim
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes(Senior Flag)Radebeul
Ratingen Raiders(Flag Kids)Ratingen
Ratingen Raiders(First Team)Ratingen
Ratingen Raiders(Youth Team)Ratingen
Ravensburg Razorbacks(First Team)Ravensburg
Ravensburg Razorbacks(Youth Team)Ravensburg
Recklinghausen Chargers(First Team)Recklinghausen
Recklinghausen Chargers(Youth Team)Recklinghausen
Red Barons Cologne(First Team)Köln
Red Hole Bombers Göppingen(First Team)Göppingen
Regensburg Phoenix(First Team)Regensburg
Regensburg Royals(First Team)Regensburg
Remscheid Amboss(First Team)Remscheid
Remscheid Amboss(Youth Team)Remscheid
Remscheid Amboss(Flag Kids)Remscheid
Remscheid Amboss/Niederrhein P(Youth Team) 
Rhein Bison(First Team) 
Rhein Fire(First Team)Düsseldorf
Rhein Pirates(First Team)Ludwigshafen
Rhein Pirates/Bandits Spielgemeinschaft(Youth Team) 
Rhein-Neckar Bandits(First Team)Mannheim
Rhein-Neckar Bandits(Youth Team)Mannheim
Rhein-Neckar Bandits(Flag Kids)Mannheim
Rhein-Neckar Bandits(Second Team)Mannheim
Rhein-Neckar Renegades(First Team)Mannheim
Rheine Raptors(First Team)Rheine
Rheinland Huskies(First Team)Koblenz
Rheinmain Firehawks(First Team)Münster
Ritterhude Badgers(First Team)Ritterhude
Rockland Raiders(First Team)Neuwied
Rosenheim Rebels(First Team)Rosenheim
Rostock Griffins(First Team)Rostock
Rotenburg Cyclones(First Team)Rotenburg
Rothenburg Knights(First Team)Rothenburg o.d. Tauber
Rothenburg Knights(Youth Team)Rothenburg o.d. Tauber
Rottenburg Red Knights(First Team)Rottenburg
Rüsselsheim Crusaders(First Team)Rüsselsheim
Rüsselsheim Grey-Wolves(Senior Flag)Rüsselsheim
Rüsselsheim Razorbacks(First Team)Rüsselsheim
Rüsselsheim Razorbacks(Ladies)Rüsselsheim
Rüsselsheim Wolfpack(Ladies)Rüsselsheim
Saarbrücken Black Shadows(First Team)Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken Wölfe(First Team)Saarbrücken
Saarland Hurricanes(First Team)Saarbrücken
Saarland Hurricanes(Youth Team)Saarbrücken
Saarlouis Hurricanes(First Team)Saarlouis
Salzgitter Black Widows(Ladies)Salzgitter
Salzgitter Mean Machine(First Team)Salzgitter
Salzgitter Rough Necks(Youth Team)Salzgitter
Sauerland Bulls(First Team)Lüdenscheid
Sauerland Mustangs(First Team)Hagen
Schaumburg Rangers(First Team)Bückeburg
Schiefbahn Riders(First Team)Willich
Schleiden Warriors(First Team)Schleiden
Schrobenhausen Bears(First Team)Schrobenhausen
Schrobenhausen Fighting Bayrisch(First Team)Schrobenhausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd Silver Eagl(First Team)Schwäbisch Gmünd
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns(First Team)Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns(Second Team)Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns(Youth Team)Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns(Flag Kids)Schwäbisch Hall
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings(First Team)Schweinfurt
Schwerin Vikings(First Team)Schwerin
SG Amboss/Psychos(Youth Team) 
SG Bochum/Münster(Ladies) 
SG Duisburg Dockers/ Gelsenkirchen Devils(Youth Team) 
SG Neumünster/Elmshorn Fighting Pirates(Youth Team) 
SG Recklinghausen Chargers / Dortmund Giants(Youth Team) 
SG WG Angels / MH Broncos(Youth Team) 
SG Wolfsburg-Braunschweig Blue(Ladies) 
Siegen Sentinels(First Team)Siegen
Siegerland Royals(First Team) 
Simbach Wildcats(First Team)Simbach
Sindelfingen Gators(First Team)Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen Gators(Youth Team)Sindelfingen
Solingen Hurricanes(First Team)Solingen
Solingen Hurricanes(Youth Team)Solingen
Solingen Hurricanes(Second Team)Solingen
Solingen Paladins(First Team)Solingen
Solingen Steelers(First Team)Solingen
Solingen Steelers(Youth Team)Solingen
Solingen Steelers(Flag Kids)Solingen
Spandau Bulldogs(First Team)Berlin
Spandau Bulldogs(Youth Team)Berlin
St. Pauli Buccaneers(Youth Team)Hamburg
Starnberg Argonauts(First Team)Starnberg
Starnberg Argonauts(Youth Team)Starnberg
Stormarn Vikings(Youth Team)Stormarn
Straubing Spiders(First Team)Straubing
Stuttgart Bats(First Team)Stuttgart
Stuttgart Scorpions(First Team)Stuttgart
Stuttgart Scorpions(Youth Team)Stuttgart
Stuttgart Scorpions(Senior Flag)Stuttgart
Stuttgart Scorpions(Flag Kids)Stuttgart
Stuttgart Scorpions(Ladies)Stuttgart
Stuttgart Scorpions(Second Team)Stuttgart
Stuttgart Silver Arrows(First Team)Stuttgart
Stuttgart Silver Arrows(Youth Team)Stuttgart
Stuttgart Stallions(First Team)Stuttgart
Stuttgart Stallions(Youth Team)Stuttgart
Stuttgarter Oldstars(First Team)Stuttgart
Team Germany(National Team Youth) 
Team Germany(First Team) 
Team Germany(National Team Flag Men) 
Team Germany(National Team Ladies) 
Team Germany(National Team Men) 
Tecklenburg Silverbacks(First Team)Tecklenburg
Tecklenburg Silverbacks(Youth Team)Tecklenburg
Tollense Sharks(First Team)Tollense
Trier Saints(First Team)Trier
Trier Stampers(First Team)Trier
Trier Stampers(Youth Team)Trier
Trier Wolverines(Youth Team)Trier
Trittau Dukes(First Team)Trittau
Troisdorf FlagJets(Senior Flag)Troisdorf
Troisdorf Jets(First Team)Troisdorf
Troisdorf Jets(Youth Team)Troisdorf
Troisdorf Rookie Jets(Youth Team)Troisdorf
Tübingen Red Knights(Flag Kids)Tübingen
Tübingen Red Knights 2(Second Team)Engstingen
Uerdingen Devils(First Team)Krefeld
Uerdingen Tomahawks(Youth Team)Krefeld
Ulm Sparrows(First Team)Ulm
Ulm Sparrows(Youth Team)Ulm
Unna Gamblers(First Team)Unna
Velbert White Rams(First Team)Velbert
Verden Stallions(First Team)Verden
Viernheim Redskins(First Team)Viernheim
Wachenheim Wildcats(First Team)Wachenheim
Walldorf Wanderers(Senior Flag)Mörfelden-Walldorf
Weiden Titans(First Team)Weiden
Weilheim Beagles(First Team)Weilheim
Weilheim Wolves(Youth Team)Weilheim
Weinheim Longhorns(First Team)Weinheim
Weinheim Longhorns(Youth Team)Weinheim
Wellucken Fukas(Senior Flag)Neunkirchen
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers(First Team)Wernigerode
West Guardian Angels(Flag Kids)Kamp-Lintfort
Wetzlar Wölfe(First Team)Wetzlar
Wetzlar Wolverines(First Team)Wetzlar
Weyhe Vikings(First Team)Weyhe
Wiesbaden Phantoms(First Team)Wiesbaden
Wiesbaden Phantoms(Youth Team)Wiesbaden
Wiesbaden Phantoms Allstars(Senior Flag)Wiesbaden
Wiesbaden Phantoms Prospect(Second Team)Wiesbaden
Wiesbaden Phantoms Seniors(Senior Flag)Wiesbaden
Wiesbaden Phantoms Seniors(First Team)Wiesbaden
Willich-Schiefbahn Riders(First Team)Willich-Schiefbahn
Wolfenbüttel Black Widows(Ladies)Wolfenbüttel
Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves(First Team)Wolfenbüttel
Wolfsburg Blue Wings(First Team)Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg Junior Blue Wings(Youth Team)Wolfsburg
Wolgast Vandels(First Team)Wolgast
Worms Dragons(First Team)Worms
Wümme Pikes(First Team)Wümme
Wuppertal Dragons(First Team)Wuppertal
Wuppertal Greyhounds(First Team)Wuppertal
Wuppertal Greyhounds(Youth Team)Wuppertal
Würzburg Panthers(First Team)Würzburg
Würzburg Pumas(Youth Team)Würzburg
Würzburg Pumas(First Team)Würzburg
Zeven Flagstars(Flag Kids)Zeven
Zeven Flames(First Team)Zeven
Zeven Northern United(First Team)Zeven
Zollernalb Patriots(First Team)Bitz
Zweibrücken Wild Roses(First Team)Zweibrücken